27394306_lucy-thai-megapack.jpg

Lucy Thai – Megapack

Lucy Thai was born in Long Beach California on November 13, 1984. She is 5’1 and 90 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 36C tits. Lucy has long jet black hair and very cute brown eyes. She has no pierced and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Lucy is really best known for her work in hardcore scenes, and has been on huge porn sites like New Sensations.

Lucy Thai is just so tiny and can do somethings that larger pornstars could only dream off. Lucy is extremely petite, and has a very slim waist and hot curves. On such a small body, her C cups just look massive as well. We would like to see Lucy do a little more lesbian and glamour work, since she is so hot, but her hardcore scenes are always are favorite. It’s so damn hot to see such a small woman on a huge cock

Ethnicity: Asian
Country: United States
Birthday: November 13, 1984
Hair Color: Black
Height: 155 cm / 5’1″
Weight: 41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size: 36C
Nicknames: Luci Thai

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_LucThaMeg.rar

Free Download:
LucThaMeg_100__Natural_Wonders.wmv
LucThaMeg_18nFuckable.mp4
LucThaMeg_18_Asian_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_1_In_The_Pink_1_In_The_Stink_4.avi
LucThaMeg_1_In_The_Pink_1_In_The_Stink_4_Behind_The_Scenes.avi
LucThaMeg_Anabolic_Asians.avi
LucThaMeg_Anal_Addicts_15.mp4
LucThaMeg_Anal_Retentive_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_Artcore_3_Behind_The_Scenes.wmv
LucThaMeg_Artcore_3_Scene_1.avi
LucThaMeg_Artcore_3_Scene_2.avi
LucThaMeg_Asian_Assault.avi
LucThaMeg_Asian_Brotha_Lovers.wmv
LucThaMeg_Asian_Cheerleader_Cavity_Search_4.mpg
LucThaMeg_Asian_Parade_2.mp4
LucThaMeg_Asia_Noir_4.mp4
LucThaMeg_Assploitations_3.mp4
LucThaMeg_Ass_Brand_New_3.wmv
LucThaMeg_Ass_Cream_Pies_5.avi
LucThaMeg_Ass_Driven_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_Ass_Factor_4.avi
LucThaMeg_Ass_Pounders_2.avi
LucThaMeg_Bakers_Dozen_4.avi
LucThaMeg_Banana_Cream_Pie_2.mp4
LucThaMeg_Banzai.wmv
LucThaMeg_Biggest_Black_Girth_On_Earth_9.avi
LucThaMeg_Black_Bros_and_Asian_Hos_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_Black_Dicks_In_Asian_Chicks.avi
LucThaMeg_Black_Invasian.wmv
LucThaMeg_Bring_um_Young_15.avi
LucThaMeg_Butt_Busters.avi
LucThaMeg_Butt_Cream_Pie_4.mp4
LucThaMeg_Butt_Quest_3.wmv
LucThaMeg_Cat_Burglars.avi
LucThaMeg_Collector.avi
LucThaMeg_Coxxx_and_Soxxx_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_Cream_Pie_Initiations.wmv
LucThaMeg_Cum_Glazed.mov
LucThaMeg_Cum_Sumption_Cocktails.wmv
LucThaMeg_Damage_Files_2.avi
LucThaMeg_Deep_Throat_This_18.avi
LucThaMeg_Diabolic_2_On_1_17.avi
LucThaMeg_Double_Her_Pleasure.wmv
LucThaMeg_Erotica_XXX_7.avi
LucThaMeg_Facial_Demolition.avi
LucThaMeg_Fill_Her_Up_3.avi
LucThaMeg_Fill_Her_Up_3_Bonus_Scene.mp4
LucThaMeg_First_Offense_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_Flesh_Hunter_7.wmv
LucThaMeg_frankwank.com.mp4
LucThaMeg_Fresh_Off_the_Bus.wmv
LucThaMeg_From_Her_Ass_To_Her_Mouth.mp4
LucThaMeg_Gangbang_Auditions_12.wmv
LucThaMeg_Gangbang_Auditions_12_Behind_The_Scenes.wmv
LucThaMeg_Glory_Hole.avi
LucThaMeg_Hellcats_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_Im_A_Big_Girl_Now.wmv
LucThaMeg_Im_A_Big_Girl_Now_Extra.wmv
LucThaMeg_Initiations_15.avi
LucThaMeg_Interracial_POV.wmv
LucThaMeg_Invasian_1.avi
LucThaMeg_Invasian_1_Bonus_Scene.wmv
LucThaMeg_Invasian_2.avi
LucThaMeg_Invasian_3.avi
LucThaMeg_Its_Huge_3.wmv
LucThaMeg_I_Know_Youre_Watching_3.avi
LucThaMeg_Jacks_Playground_13.avi
LucThaMeg_Kum_Pao.wmv
LucThaMeg_Let_Me_Taste_It_4.avi
LucThaMeg_Lewd_Conduct_21.avi
LucThaMeg_Lewd_Conduct_21_Behind_The_Scenes.wmv
LucThaMeg_Lost_Tapes.avi
LucThaMeg_Lost_Tapes_3.avi
LucThaMeg_Mandingo_8.avi
LucThaMeg_Mandingo_Unleashed.mp4
LucThaMeg_Maximum_Thrust_3.wmv
LucThaMeg_Me_Luv_U_Long_Time_5.avi
LucThaMeg_Me_So_Asian.mp4
LucThaMeg_My_First_POV.avi
LucThaMeg_My_Girlfriends_Whore_Friend.avi
LucThaMeg_Nasty_Girls_33.avi
LucThaMeg_New_Girls_6.avi
LucThaMeg_No_Swallowing_Allowed_Scene_1.mkv
LucThaMeg_No_Swallowing_Allowed_Scene_2.mkv
LucThaMeg_No_Swallowing_Allowed_Scene_3.mkv
LucThaMeg_Oh_Me_So_Horny.wmv
LucThaMeg_Once_You_Go_Black_3.wmv
LucThaMeg_Perfect_Specimens.avi
LucThaMeg_Perverted_POV_7.avi
LucThaMeg_Pink_Pussy_Cats_7.avi
LucThaMeg_POV_Pervert_3.avi
LucThaMeg_Rated_T_For_Teen.mp4
LucThaMeg_Reign_of_Tera_1.avi
LucThaMeg_Reign_Of_Tera_2.avi
LucThaMeg_Reign_Of_Tera_3.wmv
LucThaMeg_Rub_My_Muff.avi
LucThaMeg_Sakura_Tales_4.mp4
LucThaMeg_Sakura_Tales_6.avi
LucThaMeg_Sinful_Asians_2.avi
LucThaMeg_Sinful_Asians_2_Behind_The_Scenes.wmv
LucThaMeg_Slanted_Holes.wmv
LucThaMeg_Slant_Eye_For_The_Straight_Guy.wmv
LucThaMeg_Slant_Eye_For_the_White_Guy.wmv
LucThaMeg_Spring_Chickens_7.wmv
LucThaMeg_Stick_It_In_My_Face.avi
LucThaMeg_Taste_Of_The_Orient.avi
LucThaMeg_Teenage_Brotha_Lovers.wmv
LucThaMeg_Teens_Revealed_3.wmv
LucThaMeg_Teens_With_Tits.avi
LucThaMeg_Teen_Asian_Angels.avi
LucThaMeg_Teen_Asian_Angels_2.avi
LucThaMeg_Tight_Asian_5.avi
LucThaMeg_Totally_Asian_18.avi
LucThaMeg_Voyeur_Vision_Behind_the_Scenes.wmv
LucThaMeg_Voyeur_Vision_Scene_1.mp4
LucThaMeg_Weapons_Of_Ass_Destruction_4.avi
LucThaMeg_Women_Of_Color_8.avi
LucThaMeg_Young_Asian_Cookies_Dripping_Cum_7.mp4
LucThaMeg_Young_Dumb_And_Filled_With_Chocolate_Cum.wmv
LucThaMeg_Young_Fresh_And_Ripe_2.wmv
LucThaMeg_zebragirls.com.mp4

I was freaking out at the time, and now it’s dark.







Share this