24208271_jewels-jade.jpg

Jewels Jade – Megapack

Jewels Jade was born in San Diego California on October 13, 1976. She is 5’4 and 121 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Jewels has her bellybutton pierced and tattoos on her right shoulder, arms, and lower back. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Jewels started stripping 10 years ago and made her first adult film in 2001. She has shot for such big names in adult as Naughty America and Brazzers.

Jewels Jade might have one of the most unbelievable bodies in the whole adult industry. Jewels is a very tight little package, with an hourglass figure and some massive 34DD tits up top. This is all completed by one amazing ass as well. Jewels loves to get banged and is shows in her super hot hardcore scenes. Her stunning beauty is also captured well in her solo photo shoots as well.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: October 13, 1976
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm / 5’3″
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size: 34DD
Nicknames: Jewels, Jewel Jade

BigTitBangers – SiteRip

Big Tit Bangers is home of big tits and huge boobs in pics and videos. Big tits in natural and fake variety featured in new big tit pics and big tit videos for the fetish you have with huge tits and big tits.

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_JewJadMeg.rar

Free Download:
JewJadMeg_100__Anal.avi
JewJadMeg_18_and_Anal.wmv
JewJadMeg_2_On_1_Vol_12.avi
JewJadMeg_Anabolic_Initiations_10.avi
JewJadMeg_Anal_Addicts_06.wmv
JewJadMeg_Anal_Nurses.wmv
JewJadMeg_Balls_Deep_5.avi
JewJadMeg_BangMyStepMom.wmv
JewJadMeg_Beach_Bunnies_With_Big_Brown_Eyes_12.wmv
JewJadMeg_Beverly_Hills_9021_Ho.flv
JewJadMeg_BigButtsLikeItBig_I_Give_You_The_Ultimate_Hole.mp4
JewJadMeg_BigWetButts_Nurse_Booty.mp4
JewJadMeg_Big_Titty_MILFS_13.avi
JewJadMeg_blacksonblondes.mpeg
JewJadMeg_Blowjob_Fantasies_15.mpg
JewJadMeg_Casting_Couch_Confessions_9.wmv
JewJadMeg_CFNMSecret_RealityKings_Master_Blaster_.wmv
JewJadMeg_Cheating_Whore_Wives_Do_me_first_the_laundry_can_wait%21.mp4
JewJadMeg_Country_Club_Cougars.mp4
JewJadMeg_Freaks_Of_Boobs.wmv
JewJadMeg_FuckedUpFacials.wmv
JewJadMeg_FuckedUpHandjobs_Jewels_Jade_Pleasures_.wmv
JewJadMeg_Fuck_My_Mom_And_Me_11.avi
JewJadMeg_Golden_Girls_A_XXX_MILF_Parody.avi
JewJadMeg_Gotta_Love_Those_Big_Tits.avi
JewJadMeg_Ill_Fuck_Your_Wife_If_You_Fuck_Mine_2.avi
JewJadMeg_Inside_The_Booby_Hatch.avi
JewJadMeg_In_The_Drivers_Seat.mpg
JewJadMeg_Iron_Maidens.avi
JewJadMeg_I_Have_A_Wife.mp4
JewJadMeg_karadavis.avi
JewJadMeg_MilfHumiliation_Hot_Jewels_Gets_Jaded%21.wmv
JewJadMeg_MilfLessons_BangBros_Milf_Fitness.wmv
JewJadMeg_MilfsLikeItBig_Diamonds_Are_A_Sluts_Best_Friend.mp4
JewJadMeg_MilfsLikeitBig_Its_A_Beautiful_Dick_In_The_Neighborhood_.wmv
JewJadMeg_MilfsLikeItBig_The_Window_Washers_Are_Here.mp4
JewJadMeg_MILF_Cheats_With_Younger_Dude.mp4
JewJadMeg_Milf_Orgy.avi
JewJadMeg_Milf_Strap_2.avi
JewJadMeg_Mother_Load_6.avi
JewJadMeg_MyFirstSexTeacher.wmv
JewJadMeg_MyFriendsHotMom_.mp4
JewJadMeg_My_dreams_of_Shay.wmv
JewJadMeg_My_Friends_Hot_Mom.avi
JewJadMeg_Naughty_And_Nice.avi
JewJadMeg_Panty_Hoes_7.avi
JewJadMeg_Please_Bang_My_Wife_.wmv
JewJadMeg_Pornfidelity.wmv
JewJadMeg_Raunchy.avi
JewJadMeg_Realexgirlfriends.wmv
JewJadMeg_Rectal_Rooter.wmv
JewJadMeg_Screw_My_Wife_Please_26.avi
JewJadMeg_Seasoned_Players_14.wmv
JewJadMeg_SeducedByACougar.wmv
JewJadMeg_Sinful_Creations.avi
JewJadMeg_Stop%21_My_Ass_Is_On_Fire_7.avi
JewJadMeg_The_Oral_Adventures_of_Craven_Moorehead_16.wmv
JewJadMeg_Video_Magazine_35.flv
JewJadMeg_Video_Magazine_37.flv
JewJadMeg_Whack_Attack_14.mp4
JewJadMeg_Wildlife_Anal_Contest_2002.avi
JewJadMeg_Your_Mom_Tossed_My_Salad_4.avi

The vibrating cock ring features a protuberance which will be housed for the mechanism of vibration and the battery.






Share this