28502276_alison-star-megapack.jpg

Alison Star – Megapack

Alison Star was born in Budapest Hungary on October 18, 1985. She is 5’3 and 92 lbs, and has some very nice fake 36C tits. Alison has long jet black hair and stunning round brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her hot body either. Alison mostly does solo and lesbian shoots, but has also done some limited hardcore scenes as well. She has been shot for such big adult sites as Brazzers, 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Make sure you spend some time going over our very large collection of Alison Star galleries.
Alison Star is a super sultry Hungarian adult model and pornstar. She has a very petite and toned body, with nice long legs and great round C cup boobs. She has done a little bit of boy-girl hardcore scenes, but they are not as hot as her lesbian shoots. Alison just really seems to go down on a hot model and then have the favor returned. Her solo glamour shoots are also very sexy, especially when they focus on those great round tits of hers.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Hungary
Birthday: October 18, 1985
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size: 36C
Nicknames: Alison Lohman

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_AliStaMeg.rar

Free Download:
AliStaMeg_Afternoon_Massage.wmv
AliStaMeg_Airport_Sex_Pervert.mp4
AliStaMeg_Alisons_Footjob_Supreme.mp4
AliStaMeg_Alison_Star_Johnny_Castle.wmv
AliStaMeg_Alison_Star_Tanya_Tate_Euro_Sex_Parties.wmv
AliStaMeg_All_Internal_11.avi
AliStaMeg_Angel_Perverse_21.mp4
AliStaMeg_Anna_Secretaire_Tres_Particuliere.wmv
AliStaMeg_Barefoot_Maniacs_9.mp4
AliStaMeg_Bathing_Beauty.wmv
AliStaMeg_Big_Tits_Cause_Injury.wmv
AliStaMeg_Black_Dick_For_A_White_Euro_Girl.mp4
AliStaMeg_Blowjob_Friday.mp4
AliStaMeg_Brightest_Star.mp4
AliStaMeg_Can_You_Fuse_Up_My_Box.wmv
AliStaMeg_Career_Moves.wmv
AliStaMeg_Cop_Squad_Magnificent_Bust.mp4
AliStaMeg_CumshotSurprise.com.mp4
AliStaMeg_DDFBusty.com_DDFProd.com.wmv
AliStaMeg_Deep_Throat_Goddess.wmv
AliStaMeg_Diesel_Dongs_11.avi
AliStaMeg_Disgraced18.com.wmv
AliStaMeg_DominatedGirls_Alison_in_the_basement.mp4
AliStaMeg_Duped_For_A_Fuck.mp4
AliStaMeg_El_sexo_sentido.mp4
AliStaMeg_Epic_Jugs.wmv
AliStaMeg_Exploring_Fantasies.wmv
AliStaMeg_Extra_Sausage.wmv
AliStaMeg_Flight_Attendant_.avi
AliStaMeg_Freaks_Of_Cock.wmv
AliStaMeg_From_Europe_With_Love_Solo.wmv
AliStaMeg_Fucking_Alison_Star.mp4
AliStaMeg_Fuck_Smarter_Or_Harder.mp4
AliStaMeg_Gagalicious.mpg
AliStaMeg_Grosse_Titten_Enge_Fotzen_2.avi
AliStaMeg_Her_Pussy_Gets_Some_Cum_In_It.mp4
AliStaMeg_HornyEuroSluts.com_Horny_Little_Angels.avi
AliStaMeg_Hot_Bitch_With_Nice_Tits.wmv
AliStaMeg_Housewives_Gone_Black_13.m4v
AliStaMeg_Its_a_Beautiful_Day.mp4
AliStaMeg_Jim_Slips_Euro_Milfs.mp4
AliStaMeg_Leafing_Through_Fantasies_Heart_Breaking_Babe.mp4
AliStaMeg_Lethal_Body.avi
AliStaMeg_Livestrip_Munich_2010.mkv
AliStaMeg_Livestrip_Munich_2010_2.mkv
AliStaMeg_Make_Them_Gag_7.mp4
AliStaMeg_Masaje_Tetantrico.mp4
AliStaMeg_Masterful_Seduction_Of_Alison.wmv
AliStaMeg_Means_Motive_And_Opportunity.wmv
AliStaMeg_Mom_And_Dad_Are_Fucking_My_Friends_7.avi
AliStaMeg_Monster_Of_Cock.wmv
AliStaMeg_My_Dads_Hot_Girlfriend.wmv
AliStaMeg_Natural_Wonders_Of_The_World_60.avi
AliStaMeg_Naughty_Assistant_Jacks_Off_.wmv
AliStaMeg_North_Pole_92.mp4
AliStaMeg_Nylons_9.avi
AliStaMeg_Office_Relaxation_Technique.wmv
AliStaMeg_Ooey_Gooey_Allison.wmv
AliStaMeg_Pajotes_y_Espeso.wmv
AliStaMeg_Pajote_Mananero.mp4
AliStaMeg_Pool_Hall_Orgy_Junkies.wmv
AliStaMeg_Pool_Hall_Orgy_Junkies.wmv
AliStaMeg_Pool_Hall_Orgy_Junkies.wmv
AliStaMeg_Pool_Hall_Orgy_Junkies.wmv
AliStaMeg_Pool_Hall_Orgy_Junkies.wmv
AliStaMeg_Retro_Foot_Fuck_Fanatics.wmv
AliStaMeg_Roccos_POV_10.mp4
AliStaMeg_Simply_Delicious_Busty_Cheating_Bitch.mp4
AliStaMeg_Sport_Fucking_9.avi
AliStaMeg_StraponDreamer.com_Roxana.mp4
AliStaMeg_Temporada_De_Tetas.mp4
AliStaMeg_The_Sex_Trick_LInganno.avi
AliStaMeg_Throated.com.mp4
AliStaMeg_TorbeLovesBoobs.com.mpg
AliStaMeg_Truck_Moving_Treat.wmv
AliStaMeg_Unforgettable_Birthday.wmv
AliStaMeg_Unleash_The_Beast.mp4
AliStaMeg_Vicious_Cock-Fight.wmv
AliStaMeg_Wild_Rodeo.mp4

Obama to find a means of making this easier on the Bishops (and mind you – I can understand their position).







Share this