2015
22
Jun


AKA:
Holly, Leonie, Linda

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1991

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: Cup A 87-59-88 34-23-34

Height: 168 cm / 5 ft 6 in

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Tattoos: None

Haytni (as LEONIE)

mp4|1920X1080|00:06:48|152.4 MB

Download

Mirror

RG Download

You can also watch the new PBS documentary of the same title Monday, Feb.






Share this