24126291_katerina-hartlova.jpg

Katerina Hartlova – Megapack

Katerina Hartlova was born in the Czech Republic on September 19, 1985. She is 5’6 and 117 lbs with a very nice set of 34DD tits. Katerina has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing grey eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Katerina does mostly glamour style and lesbian shoots, she has also worked for most of the major European adult photographers.

Katerina Hartlova is a super hot Czech adult model. Her best asset is by far her massive DD cup natural tits. She is also pretty skinny, making her boobs just look that much bigger. Katerina does a pretty good mix of solo and lesbian scenes as well. We tend to like her lesbian scenes the most, since she gets to enjoy other big breasted women.

Country: Czech Republic
Birthday: September 19, 1985
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm / 5’6″
Weight: 53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size: 34DD
Nicknames: Kathy Kozy, Katarina Dubrova, Katerina, Katarina

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_KatHarMeg.rar
Free Download:
KatHarMeg_12183katrin.full.hi.wmv
KatHarMeg_2007.05.17.wmv
KatHarMeg_2007.08.29.wmv
KatHarMeg_22183katrin.full.hi.wmv
KatHarMeg_32183katrin.full.hi.wmv
KatHarMeg_42183katrin.full.hi.wmv
KatHarMeg_6530v1.avi
KatHarMeg_6530v4.wmv
KatHarMeg_6555v4.wmv
KatHarMeg_6556_XXX-Russian.avi
KatHarMeg_6573v1_XXX-Russian.avi
KatHarMeg_All_I_Can_Eat.wmv
KatHarMeg_btca_katrin.wmv
KatHarMeg_Cam_Peep_Show.wmv
KatHarMeg_Cumming_Sooner.wmv
KatHarMeg_Hooter_Hotel-_Scene_3_with_Dominno_Busty.pp.ru.wmv
KatHarMeg_Katarinas_Kitchen_Busty.pp.ru.wmv
KatHarMeg_Katarina_23390_TAT_WMV_SD_640x360_MFS.wmv
KatHarMeg_Katarina_6529_XXX-Russian.avi
KatHarMeg_Katerina_Hartlova.avi
KatHarMeg_kathy262-bg-1a.wmv
KatHarMeg_kathy262-bg-1b.wmv
KatHarMeg_kathy262-bg-1c.wmv
KatHarMeg_kathy262-bg-1d.wmv
KatHarMeg_kathy3-mp258-1a_XXX-Russian.wmv
KatHarMeg_kathy3-mp258-1b_XXX-Russian.wmv
KatHarMeg_kathy3-mp267-2a_XXX-Russian.wmv
KatHarMeg_kathy3-mp267-2b_XXX-Russian.wmv
KatHarMeg_Katrin_Kozy_Wet_Temptation_Busty.pp.ru.wmv
KatHarMeg_katrin_prime_cups31mins.wmv
KatHarMeg_katrin_prime_cups_233mins.wmv
KatHarMeg_khtyhc1_Busty.pp.ru.wmv
KatHarMeg_khtyhc2_Busty.pp.ru.wmv
KatHarMeg_khtyhc3_Busty.pp.ru.wmv
KatHarMeg_Kitchen_Fun.wmv
KatHarMeg_kk_b.avi
KatHarMeg_KK_SE.avi
KatHarMeg_m1_Busty.pp.ru.avi
KatHarMeg_m2_Busty.pp.ru.avi
KatHarMeg_PerfectD_Bathing.wmv
KatHarMeg_Pushing_Buttons.wmv
KatHarMeg_Pussy_Exercise.wmv
KatHarMeg_Pussy_Pounder.wmv
KatHarMeg_Rubbing_Butterflies.wmv
KatHarMeg_Shower_Power.wmv
KatHarMeg_XX-Cel_Garden.wmv
KatHarMeg_XX-Cel_Massage.wmv
KatHarMeg_XX-Cel_Shaking_Boobs.wmv
KatHarMeg_XX-Cel_Stretcher.wmv

German in me took over and we went back to the Zäpfchen.







Share this